Trustee Member List

HSMN 2018 Membership Report

Lifetime Trustees (Updated on 01/15/2018)

001 Annavarapu Shivram Murty
002 Baimeedi Dr. Praveen
003 Bastodkar Pooja
004 Bhargava Arun
005 Byraiah Puttaiah
006 Chari Mythili
007 Chari Varadharajan
008 Dabade Sanjeev
009 Gada Ram
010 Gada Neena
011 Garg Satya
012 Gopalan Baskar
013 Gurram Purna
014 Iyer Balu
015 Iyer Latha
016 Jadhav Kiran
017 Kantak Sunita
018 Kharbanda Basant
019 Kumar Vipin
020 Murthy Venkata (KVK)
021 Mysore Pratap G
022 Nambudiripad Godan
023 Nimmagadda Karthik Chowdary
024 Nookala Aruna
025 Samba Sirish
026 Tadavarthy Dr. S.M. Murthy
027 Vaidyanathan Chandra Mouli
028 Varanasi Naina
029 Varanasi Sastry

 

2018 Trustees (Updated on 01/15/2018)

001 Agarwal Dimple
002 Aggarwal Sushumna
003 Arora Vishal
004 Atreya Naman
005 Atreya Rakesh
006 Belani Kumar
007 Bhoopatiraju Venkata
008 Chandan Ramesh
009 Chandra Amit
010 Chhabra Sudesh
011 Dash Dr. S.K.
012 Dash Kalpana
013 Dash Dave
014 Dash Raj
015 Ganesan Krishnan
016 Garg Narendra
017 Gupta Ramesh
018 Gupta Shashi
019 Kalia Ravindra
020 Kamojjala Sreekanth
021 Kanjilal Sagarika
022 Kannankutty Ramankutty
023 KODALI Suseela
024 Kommera Suman
025 Koneru Sridhar
026 Kumar K.S.P
027 Kumar K.S.P
028 Lakshmanan Sitaram
029 Mangalick Umesh
030 Mangalick Rajeev
031 Mangalick Devendra
032 Mangalick Devendra
033 Mangalick Sanjeev
034 Mehta Samir
035 Munshi Vatsal
036 Muthyala Ramaiah
037 Natarajan Ganesh
038 Pai Mangala
039 Palanisami Palanisami
040 Palanisami Valli
041 Palanisamy Sivasubramaniam
042 Patel Punjabhai
043 Pidaparti Sriram
044 Puram Kamala
045 Puram Prakash
046 Rajagopal Sankaran
047 Ram Ganesh Shankar
048 Ramakrishnan Nayana
049 Ramanujan Jayashree
050 Sahgal Kamal
051 Saxena Krishna
052 Saxena Kusum
053 Shah Dharmesh
054 Shroff Atul
055 Shukla Har Narayan
056 Sinha Atul
057 Sivagnanaguru Siva
058 Subra Anand
059 Sukhani Pradeep
060 Sundaram Ramsankar
061 Suryanarayanan Raj
062 Suryanarayanan Shanti
063 Tandon Shiv Nath
064 Tandon Rajiv
065 Tandon Priti
066 Tandon Rohit
067 Upadrashta Prashanth
068 Venkatapuram Narender
069 Venkatasubramanian Satish & Jeyashree
070 Vora Geeta

 

2018 Members (Updated on 01/15/2018)

001 Mallick Debasish
002 Narayanan Arun
003 Rajagopal Raj

 

HSMN 2017 Membership Report

Lifetime Trustees (Updated on 01/14/2018)

001 Annavarapu Shivram Murty
002 Baimeedi Dr. Praveen
003 Bastodkar Pooja
004 Bhargava Arun
005 Byraiah Puttaiah
006 Chari Mythili
007 Chari Varadharajan
008 Gada Ram
009 Gada Neena
010 Garg Satya
011 Iyer Balu
012 Iyer Latha
013 Kantak Sunita
014 Kharbanda Basant
015 Murthy Venkata (KVK)
016 Mysore Pratap G
017 Nambudiripad Godan
018 Nimmagadda Karthik Chowdary
019 Nookala Aruna
020 Tadavarthy Dr. S.M. Murthy
021 Vaidyanathan Chandra Mouli
022 Varanasi Naina
023 Varanasi Sastry

 

2017 Trustees (Updated on 01/14/2018)

001 Agarwal Vishal
002 Agarwal Dimple
003 Aggarwal Sushumna
004 Arora Vishal
005 Atreya Naman
006 Atreya Rakesh
007 Bachuwar Shashank
008 Balasubramanian Raj
009 Balasubramanian Anandi
010 Belani Kumar
011 Bhatia Ajay
012 Bhoopatiraju Venkata
013 Bobra Kapila
014 Bobra Dharam
015 Chakravarty Ranjan
016 Chandan Ramesh
017 Chandra Amit
018 Chari Madhusudan
019 Chattopadhyay Ashok
020 Chaudhary Raj
021 Chhabra Sudesh
022 Chhabra Panzy
023 Chidambaram Chidambaram
024 Chimata Haritha
025 Damania Bhavesh
026 Damodaran Geetha
027 Dash Dr. S.K.
028 Dash Kalpana
029 Dash Dave
030 Dash Raj
031 Devaraju Sripad
032 Dhar Kuldeep
033 Dixit Vijay
034 Dutt Kanak
035 Ganesan Krishnan
036 Ganesh Rad K
037 Garg Narendra
038 Girdhardas Mahesh
039 Gopalakrishnan Shankaranarayanan
040 Gopalan Baskar
041 Gupta Ramesh
042 Gupta Shashi
043 Gurram Purna
044 Heal Shakunthala
045 Iyengar Sridhar
046 Iyer Shankaran
047 Jain Jain
048 Jain Pankaj
049 Kalia Ravindra
050 Kalra Kulbhushan
051 Kannankutty Ramankutty
052 Kanodia Chandra
053 Kapidi Rowdheer
054 Karnes Laurie
055 Kasturi Sunil
056 Kaul Rajeev
057 Khanna Anjali
058 Khanna Gopal
059 Khurana Anil
060 Kodali Suseela
061 Kodali Dharma
062 Komaragiri Durga
063 Kommera Suman
064 Koneru Sridhar
065 Kotaru Gopi
066 Kothur Venkata
067 Kuba Kanta
068 Kuba Ramesh
069 Kulgod Narasimhamurthy B
070 Kumar Usha
071 Kumar Kadaba
072 Lakshmanan Sitaram
073 Maharaj Geeta
074 Mandal Ashoke
075 Mangalick AC
076 Mangalick Devendra
077 Mangalick Sanjeev
078 Mangalick Rajeev
079 Mankala Nagender
080 Markanda Neha
081 Mathur Pramod
082 Mehta Samir
083 Mehta Rajesh
084 Misra Bhabani
085 Mody Sy
086 Mohan Ned
087 Munshi Vatsal
088 Murthy Kamakshi
089 Nagala Rup Kumar
090 Nagarajan Ramararathinam
091 Nagargoje Gauri
092 Naidu Padma
093 Naidu Pratap
094 Nair Suresh
095 Natarajan Ganesh
096 Nath Aasha
097 Nath Mahendra
098 Niwas Shri
099 Padmanabhan Devan
100 Pai Mangala
101 Palanisami Palanisami
102 Palanisami Valli
103 Palanisamy Sivasubramaniam
104 Panda Akshaya
105 Patel Punjabhai
106 Pidaparti Sriram
107 Pradhan Anjan
108 Prajapati Mukund
109 Prasad Dr. Dhanush
110 Priyadarshi Sid
111 Puram Baji
112 Puram Kamala
113 Puram Prakash
114 Rajagopal Sankaran
115 Rajasekar Raj
116 Ram Ganesh Shankar
117 Ramakrishnan Nayana
118 Ramakrishnan Seshaaiyar
119 Raman Natarajan
120 Rambachan Anant
121 Rangnekar Pravin
122 Rengarajan Shreenivas
123 Routray Chittaranjan
124 Sahgal Kamal
125 Samba Sirish
126 Sane Shashikant
127 Sane Kumud
128 Saraf Mamta
129 Saraf Raj
130 Saxena Krishna
131 Saxena Kusum
132 Shah Sushila
133 Shah Dharmesh
134 Shroff Atul
135 Shukla Har Narayan
136 Singh Anand
137 Singh Umesh
138 Sivagnanaguru Siva
139 Sivanandam Shanthi
140 Sripada Ravi
141 Srivastava Anita
142 Subra Anand
143 Subramani Mani
144 Sukhani Pradeep
145 Sundaram Ramsankar
146 Sundaram Swami
147 Sury Shanti
148 Suryanarayanan Raj
149 Tandon Shiv Nath
150 Tandon Rohit
151 Tandon Priti
152 Tandon Rajiv
153 Tantry Vallabha
154 Upadrashta Prashanth
155 Velamakanni Bhaskar
156 Venkatapuram Narender
157 Venkatasubramanian Satish
158 Vora Geeta


2017 Members (Updated on 01/14/2018)

001 Bellamkonda Seshasayee
002 Chepuri Shanta
003 Chokkady LaxmiKantha
004 Darji Sachin
005 Gupta Shambhavi
006 Janarthanan Meena
007 Joshi Jaitri
008 Katti Smitha
009 Maheshwari Aashish
010 Mallick Debasish
011 Mishra Arabinda
012 Modi Bhakti
013 Narayanan Arun
014 Nevile Vivek
015 Parthasarathy Rangan
016 Ram Shreya
017 Ramaswamy Krishnamoorthy
018 Sadanandan Sarojini
019 Sampath Rajarajan
020 Selvaraj Rajesh
021 Vadali Monika

2016 Trustee Member Report

Lifetime Trustees (Updated on 01/01/2017) 


1 Annavarapu Shivram Murty
2 Bastodkar Pooja
3 Bhargava Arun
4 Byraiah Puttaiah
5 Chari Mythili
6 Chari Varadharajan
7 Gada Ram
8 Gada Neena
9 Iyer Balu
10 Iyer Latha
11 Kantak Sunita
12 Murthy Venkata (KVK)
13 Mysore Pratap G
14 Nambudiripad Godan
15 Nimmagadda Karthik Chowdary
16 Nookala Aruna
17 Tadavarthy Dr. S.M. Murthy
18 Vaidyanathan Chandra Mouli
19 Varanasi Naina
20 Varanasi Sastry

2016 Trustees (Updated on 01/01/2017)


1 Agarwal Vishal
2 Agarwal Dimple
3 Agarwal Indu
4 Aggarwal Sushumna
5 Amit Chandra
6 Arora Vishal
7 Atreya Naman
8 Atreya Rakesh
9 Bachuwar Shashank
10 Balasubramaniam Raj
11 Balasubramaniam Anandhi
12 Belani Kumar
13 Belani Kiran
14 Bhatia Ajay
15 Bhoopatiraju Venkata
16 Bhujle Sunil
17 Bika Fateh
18 Bika Fateh & Sarla
19 Bobra Kapila
20 Bobra Dharam
21 Chakravarty Ranjana
22 Chandan Ramesh
23 Chari Madhusudan
24 Chattopadhyay Ashok
25 Chaudhary Raj
26 Chhabra sudesh
27 Chhabra Panzy
28 Chidambaram Chidambaram
29 Damania Bhavesh
30 Damodaran Geetha
31 Dash Dr. S.K.
32 Dash Kalpana
33 Dash Dave
34 Dash Raj
35 Devaraju Sripad
36 Dutt Kanak
37 Ganesan Krishnan
38 Ganesh Rad K
39 Garg Narendra
40 Garg Satya
41 Gopalakrishnan Shankaranarayanan
42 Gopalan Baskar
43 Gupta Ramesh
44 Gupta Shashi
45 Gurram Purna
46 Heal Shakunthala
47 Iyengar Sridhar
48 Iyer Balasubramanian
49 Iyer Shankaran
50 Jain Pankaj
51 Jain Anil
52 Jain Krishna
53 Jandhyala Balaji
54 Julakanti Jay
55 Kakanavaram Aparna
56 Kamakshi Murthy
57 kanjilal sagarika
58 Kannankutty Ramankutty
59 Kanodia Chandra
60 Kapidi Rowdheer
61 Karnes Laurie
62 Kasturi Sunil
63 Kaul Rajeev
64 Khanna Anjali
65 Kharbanda Basant
66 Khurana Anil
67 Kommera Suman
68 Koneru Sridhar
69 Kotaru Gopi
70 Kothur Venkata
71 Kuba Ramesh
72 Kuba Kanta
73 Kuba Ramesh
74 Kuba Kanta
75 Kulgod Narasimhamurthy B
76 Kumar Kadamba
77 Kumar Usha
78 Kumar Vipin
79 Lakshmanan Sitaram
80 Madhusudan Chari
81 Mangalick Umesh
82 Mangalick Ruchi
83 Mangalick Sanjeev
84 Mangalick Rajeev
85 Mangalick Devendra
86 Mankala Nagender
87 Mathur Pramod
88 Metha Samir
89 Misra Bhabani
90 Mody Sy
91 Munshi Vatsal
92 Muthyala Ramaiah
93 Nagala Rup
94 Nagarajan Ramararathinam
95 Nagargoje Gauri
96 Naidu Pratap
97 Nair Suresh
98 Narayanan Arun
99 Natarajan Ganesh
100 Nath Aasha
101 Nath Mahendra
102 Niwas Santosh
103 Padmanabhan Devan
104 Pai Panandiker Mangala
105 Palaniswami Planiswami
106 Pallempati Hari
107 Panda Akshaya
108 Patel Punjabhai
109 Pidaparti Surya
110 Pidaparti Sriram
111 Pradhan Anjan
112 Prajapati Mukund
113 Prasad Dr. Dhanush
114 Priyadarshi Sid
115 Punjabi Kiran
116 Puram Prakash
117 Puram Kamala
118 Puram Bharadwaj
119 Rajagopal Sankaran
120 Ramakrishnan Nayana
121 Ramakrishnan Seshaaiyar
122 Ramanujan Jayashree
123 Ramanujan Jayashree
124 Rangnekar Pravin
125 Routray Chittaranjan
126 Sahgal Kamal
127 Samba Sirish
128 Sane Shashikant
129 Sane Kumud
130 Saraf Raj
131 Saraf Mamta
132 Sathyamurthy Srinivasan
133 Saxena Kusum
134 Saxena Krishna
135 Shah Sushila
136 Shah Dharmesh
137 Shroff Atul
138 Shukla Har Narayan
139 Singh Anand
140 Singh Sudhir
141 Sivagnanaguru Siva
142 Sivanandam Shanthi
143 Sripada Ravi
144 Srivastava Anita
145 Subra Anand
146 Subramani Mani
147 Sukhani Pradeep
148 Sundaram Swami
149 Sury Shanti
150 Suryanarayanan Raj
151 Syal Sanjay
152 Syal Kamlesh
153 Tandon Rohit
154 Tandon Rajiv
155 Tandon Preeti
156 Tandon shiv nath
157 Tantry Vallabha
158 Upadrashta Prashanth
159 Vachhani Madhu
160 Valli Palaniswami
161 Venkatapuram Narender
162 Vora Geeta

 

HSMN 2015 Trustee Members List (Updated on Friday January 01, 2016)

Sl# Last Name First Name
  Lifetime Trustees  
1 Annavarapu Shivram Murty
2 Bhargava Arun
3 Byraiah Puttaiah
4 Chari Mythili
5 Chari Varadharajan 
6 Gada Ram
7 Gada Neena
8 Iyer Latha
9 Kantak Sunita
10 Murthy Venkata (KVK)
11 Mysore Pratap G
12 Nambudiripad Godan
13 Nimmagadda Karthik Chowdary
14 Nookala Aruna
15 Tadavarthy Dr. S.M. Murthy
16 Vaidyanathan Chandra Mouli
17 Varanasi Naina
18 Varanasi Sastry
     
  2015 Trustees  
1 Agarwal Vishal
2 Agarwal Dr. Indu
3 Agarwal Jugal
4 Aggarwal Rajiv
5 Aggarwal Sushmi
6 Anand Subra
7 Arora Vishal
8 Atreya Rakesh
9 Atreya Naman
10 Balasubramanian Raj
11 Balasubramanian Anandi
12 Bansal Arun
13 Bastodkar Pooja
14 Belani Kumar
15 Belani Kiran
16 Bhandari Sandeep M
17 Bhandari Neera
18 Bhatia Ajay
19 Bhoopatiraju Venkata
20 Bobra Dharam
21 Bobra Kapila
22 Chaganti Vasanth
23 Chaganti Suparna
24 Chakravarty Ranjan
25 Chandan Ramesh
26 Chandra Amit
27 Chari Madhusudan
28 Chaudhary Raj
29 Chepuri Vinaya
30 Chhabra sudesh
31 Chhabra Panzy
32 Chidambaram Chidambaram
33 Chintapalli Ravindra
34 Dabade Suresh
35 Dabade Alka
36 Damania Bhavesh
37 Damodaran Geetha
38 Dash Dr. S.K.
39 Dash Kalpana
40 Dhar Kuldeep
41 Dixit Vijay
42 Dutt Kanak
43 Elgonda Madhavi
44 Gandhi Siddharth
45 Ganesan Krishnan
46 Ganesh Rad K
47 Garg Satya
48 Garg Narendra
49 Gopalakrishnan Shankaranarayanan
50 Gopalan Baskar
51 Gupta Ramesh
52 Gupta Shashi
53 Gurram Purna
54 Iyengar Sridhar
55 Iyer Balu
56 Jain Anil 
57 Jain Kesri
58 Jain Pankaj
59 Julakanti Jay
60 Kakanavaram Anirudh
61 Kalia Ravindra
62 Kanjilal Sagarika
63 Kannankutty Ramankutty
64 Kanodia Chandra
65 Kasturi Sunil
66 Kaul Rajeev
67 Kelakar Kanchan
68 Ketkar Ajit
69 Khanna Gopal
70 Kharbanda Basant
71 Khurana Anil 
72 Kodali Dharma
73 Komaragiri Durga
74 Koneru Sridhar
75 Kotaru Gopi
76 Kothur Venkata
77 Krishnan Arancode
78 Krishnappa Kishore
79 Kshettry Vibhu R
80 Kuba Ramesh
81 Kuba Kanta
82 Kulgod Narasimhamurthy B
83 Kumar Kadaba - 1
84 Kumar Kadaba - 2
85 Kumar Renu
86 Lakshmanan Sitaram
87 Mallick Debasish
88 Mangalick Devendra
89 Mangalick AC
90 Mangalick Sanjeev
91 Mangalick Rajeev
92 Mankala Nagender
93 Mathur Pramod
94 Mehta Samir
95 Misra Bhabani
96 Mody SY
97 Munshi Vatsal
98 Murthy Kamakshi
99 Muthyala Vimala
100 Nagala Rup Kumar
101 Nagalia Sanjay
102 Nagarajan Ramararathinam
103 Nagargoje Gauri
104 Nalla Kaladhar
105 Natarajan Sukanya Conjeepuram
106 Nath Mahendra
107 Nath Asha
108 Niwas Shri
109 Nookala Aruna
110 Padmanabhan Devan
111 Pai Mangala
112 Palanisami Valli
113 Palanisami Swami
114 Pallempati Hari
115 Panda Akshaya
116 Patel Punjabhai
117 Peruvemba Ramkumar
118 Pidaparti Sriram
119 Pradhan Anjan
120 Prajapati Mukund
121 Prasad Dr. Dhanush
122 Puram Baji
123 Puram Prakash
124 Puram Kamala
125 Rajendran VS
126 Ramakrishnan Nayana
127 Raman Natarajan
128 Ramanujan Jayashree
129 Routray Chittaranjan
130 Sahgal Kamal
131 Samba Sirish 
132 Sane Shashikant
133 Sane Kumud
134 Sanil Gajendra
135 Saraf Mamta
136 Saraf Raj
137 Saxena Kusum
138 Saxena Krishna
139 Seshaaiyar Ramakrishnan
140 Shah Dharmesh
141 Shah Sushila
142 Shah Dharmesh
143 Shroff Atul
144 Shukla Har Narayan
145 Singh Anand
146 Singh Bika Fateh
147 Sinha Ritu
148 Sivagnanaguru Siva
149 Sivanandam Shanthi
150 Sripada Ravi
151 Srivastava Anitha
152 Subramani Mani
153 Sundaram Lalitha
154 Sury Shanti
155 Suryanarayanan Raj
156 Syal Sanjay
157 Syal Kamlesh
158 Tandon Rohit
159 Tandon Rajiv
160 Tandon Preeti
161 Tandon Shiv Nath
162 Upadrashta Prashanth
163 Vadhula Lakshmi Kumar
164 Vaidya Utpal
165 Velamakanni Bhaskar
166 Venkatapuram Narender
167 Vora Geeta